Schedule

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 am
Private Lessons
All Levels
10:00 am
9:00 pm
T. Clarkson
Krav Maga
All Levels
16 years+
10:00 am
11:30 am
L. Lapadatu
11:00 am
12:00 pm
BJJ
All Levels
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Various
BJJ
All Levels
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Various
Premier Kids
5-10 years
12:00 pm
12:45 pm
T. Clarkson
1:00 pm
Open Mat
BJJ and Standup
1:00 pm
2:30 pm
Various Instructors
Open MatOpen mat at the Dojo with wide variety of equipment.
Semi Privates
1:00 pm
3:00 pm
Instructor: T. Clarkson
Level: All Levels
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Private Lessons
All Levels
3:00 pm
9:00 pm
T. Clarkson
4:00 pm
Karate / Krav
Kids Beginner
7-11 years
4:00 pm
4:45 pm
L. Lapadatu

Karate / Krav
Kids Advanced
7-11 years
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
L. Lapadatu
Karate / Krav
Kids Beginner
7-11 years
4:00 pm
4:45 pm
L. Lapadatu

Karate / Krav
Kids Advanced
7-11 years
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
L. Lapadatu
Premier Kids
5-10 years
4:45 pm
5:30 pm
T. Clarkson
5:00 pm
Premier Kids
5-10 years
5:00 pm
5:45 pm
T. Clarkson
6:00 pm
Karate / Krav
Youth Beginner
12-15 years
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
L. Lapadatu

Karate / Krav
Youth Advanced
12-15 years
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
L. Lapadatu
Premier Kids
5-10 years
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
T. Clarkson
Karate / Krav
Youth Beginner
12-15 years
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
L. Lapadatu

Karate / Krav
Youth Advanced
12-15 years
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
L. Lapadatu
7:00 pm
MMA
Kali / Boxing Adult
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
T. Clarkson
MMA
Kali / Boxing
Adult
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
T. Clarkson
MMA
Kali / Boxing
Adult
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
T. Clarkson
Krav Maga
All Levels
16 years+
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
L. Lapadatu
8:00 pm
BJJ
Fundamentals
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
Various
BJJ
Intermediate
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
Various
MMA
Kali / Boxing
Advance
Invitation Only
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
T. Clarkson
1st and 3rd Wed
BJJ
Intermediate
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
B. Stone

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 pm
Open Mat
BJJ and Standup
1:00 pm
2:30 pm
Various Instructors
Open MatOpen mat at the Dojo with wide variety of equipment.
2:00 pm

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 pm
Karate / Krav
Kids Beginner
7-11 years
4:00 pm
4:45 pm
L. Lapadatu

Karate / Krav
Kids Advanced
7-11 years
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
L. Lapadatu
Karate / Krav
Kids Beginner
7-11 years
4:00 pm
4:45 pm
L. Lapadatu

Karate / Krav
Kids Advanced
7-11 years
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
L. Lapadatu
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Karate / Krav
Youth Beginner
12-15 years
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
L. Lapadatu

Karate / Krav
Youth Advanced
12-15 years
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
L. Lapadatu
Karate / Krav
Youth Beginner
12-15 years
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
L. Lapadatu

Karate / Krav
Youth Advanced
12-15 years
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
L. Lapadatu

Monday

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 pm
BJJ
All Levels
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Various
BJJ
All Levels
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Various
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
BJJ
Fundamentals
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
Various
BJJ
Intermediate
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
Various
BJJ
Intermediate
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
B. Stone

Monday

  • 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Tuesday

  • 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Wednesday

  • 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Thursday

  • 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 pm
MMA
Kali / Boxing Adult
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
T. Clarkson
MMA
Kali / Boxing
Adult
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
T. Clarkson
MMA
Kali / Boxing
Adult
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
T. Clarkson
8:00 pm
MMA
Kali / Boxing
Advance
Invitation Only
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
T. Clarkson
1st and 3rd Wed

Monday

  • 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Tuesday

  • 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Wednesday

  • 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 am
Krav Maga
All Levels
16 years+
10:00 am
11:30 am
L. Lapadatu
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Krav Maga
All Levels
16 years+
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
L. Lapadatu

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 pm
Premier Kids
5-10 years
12:00 pm
12:45 pm
T. Clarkson
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
Premier Kids
5-10 years
4:45 pm
5:30 pm
T. Clarkson
5:00 pm
Premier Kids
5-10 years
5:00 pm
5:45 pm
T. Clarkson
6:00 pm
Premier Kids
5-10 years
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
T. Clarkson

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 am
Private Lessons
All Levels
10:00 am
9:00 pm
T. Clarkson
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Private Lessons
All Levels
3:00 pm
9:00 pm
T. Clarkson
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm

Friday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 pm
Semi Privates
1:00 pm
3:00 pm
Instructor: T. Clarkson
Level: All Levels
2:00 pm

Sunday

No events available!

Get in touch. Ask a Question.Click Here