Schedule

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 pm
BJJ
All Levels
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Various
BJJ
All Levels
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Various
Private Lessons
All Levels
12:00 pm
9:00 pm
T. Clarkson
Premier Kids
5-10 years
12:00 pm
12:45 pm
T. Clarkson
1:00 pm
Open Mat
BJJ and Standup
1:00 pm
2:30 pm
Various Instructors
Open MatOpen mat at the Dojo with wide variety of equipment.
Semi Privates
1:00 pm
3:00 pm
Instructor: T. Clarkson
Level: All Levels
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Private Lessons
All Levels
3:00 pm
9:00 pm
T. Clarkson
4:00 pm
Karate / Taekwondo
Kids
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
L. Lapadatu
Karate / Taekwondo
Kids
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
L. Lapadatu
5:00 pm
Karate / Taekwondo
Kids
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
L. Lapadatu
Karate / Taekwondo
Kids
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
L. Lapadatu
6:00 pm
Premier Kids
5-10 years
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
T. Clarkson
Premier Kids
5-10 years
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
T. Clarkson
Krav Maga
All Levels
16 years+
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
L. Lapadatu
Premier Kids
5-10 years
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
T. Clarkson
7:00 pm
MMA
Kali / Boxing Adult
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
T. Clarkson
MMA
Kali / Boxing
Adult
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
T. Clarkson
MMA
Kali / Boxing
Adult
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
T. Clarkson
8:00 pm
BJJ
Fundamentals
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
Various
BJJ
Intermediate
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
Various
MMA
Kali / Boxing
Advance
Invitation Only
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
T. Clarkson
1st and 3rd Wed
BJJ
Intermediate
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
B. Stone

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 pm
Open Mat
BJJ and Standup
1:00 pm
2:30 pm
Various Instructors
Open MatOpen mat at the Dojo with wide variety of equipment.
2:00 pm

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 pm
Karate / Taekwondo
Kids
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
L. Lapadatu
Karate / Taekwondo
Kids
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
L. Lapadatu
5:00 pm
Karate / Taekwondo
Kids
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
L. Lapadatu
Karate / Taekwondo
Kids
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
L. Lapadatu

Monday

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 pm
BJJ
All Levels
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Various
BJJ
All Levels
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Various
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
BJJ
Fundamentals
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
Various
BJJ
Intermediate
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
Various
BJJ
Intermediate
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
B. Stone

Monday

  • 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Tuesday

  • 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Wednesday

  • 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Thursday

  • 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 pm
MMA
Kali / Boxing Adult
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
T. Clarkson
MMA
Kali / Boxing
Adult
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
T. Clarkson
MMA
Kali / Boxing
Adult
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
T. Clarkson
8:00 pm
MMA
Kali / Boxing
Advance
Invitation Only
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
T. Clarkson
1st and 3rd Wed

Monday

  • 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Tuesday

  • 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Wednesday

  • 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 pm
Krav Maga
All Levels
16 years+
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
L. Lapadatu

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 pm
Premier Kids
5-10 years
12:00 pm
12:45 pm
T. Clarkson
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Premier Kids
5-10 years
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
T. Clarkson
Premier Kids
5-10 years
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
T. Clarkson
Premier Kids
5-10 years
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
T. Clarkson

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 pm
Private Lessons
All Levels
12:00 pm
9:00 pm
T. Clarkson
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Private Lessons
All Levels
3:00 pm
9:00 pm
T. Clarkson
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm

Friday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 pm
Semi Privates
1:00 pm
3:00 pm
Instructor: T. Clarkson
Level: All Levels
2:00 pm

Sunday

No events available!

Get in touch. Ask a Question.Click Here